GAME DATE TIME KEEPER SCORE KEEPER SHOT CLOCK
October 21 Tran-Au van Vliet Fioravanti
November 4 Kramer Marelic Maloney
November 11 Ronayne Marriner Balderson
November 25 Maher Bellefleur McDonell
December 9 Young Cahill Lindsay
December 10 Marelic Tran-Au van Vliet
January 13 Balderson Maloney Marriner
January 20 Fioravanti Maher Kramer
February 25 Ronayne McDonell Lindsay

Bench Staff


Head Coach Colleen Hagan
Assistant Coach Barry Gorham
613-229-6472
Assistant Coach Bill Hubbs
Assistant Coach Bev Young
Manager Mandy Van Vliet
Manager Jen Ronayne
Trainer Karly Hinds

Our Tournaments


NepeanThu, 16 Nov 2017 - Sun, 19 Nov 2017
MississaugaFri, 01 Dec 2017 - Sun, 03 Dec 2017
WhitbyFri, 05 Jan 2018 - Sun, 07 Jan 2018
GCRAThu, 01 Feb 2018 - Sun, 04 Feb 2018

Team Schedule


 DateArenaHomeAway 
Game #1101Sat, 17 Feb 2018 - 10:00 amGRC A
1500 Shea Rd
U16 AA - HaganGatineau2018-02-1710:00:002018-02-1711:00:00America/TorontoGame - Game #1101 - U16 AA - Hagan vs GatineauGRC AGRC A
PracticeMon, 19 Feb 2018 - 5:15 pmGRC B
1500 Shea Rd
U16 AA - HaganWest Ottawa - LeBoutillier2018-02-1917:15:002018-02-1918:15:00America/TorontoPractice - U16 AA - Hagan vs West Ottawa - LeBoutillierGRC BGRC B
Tue, 20 Feb 2018 - 6:00 pmTreadmill - Iber Road -
2018-02-2018:00:002018-02-2020:15:00America/TorontoTreadmill - Iber Road -
PracticeWed, 21 Feb 2018 - 7:30 pmCarp
3832 Carp Rd.
U19 A - GorhamU16 AA - Hagan2018-02-2119:30:002018-02-2120:30:00America/TorontoPractice - U19 A - Gorham vs U16 AA - HaganCarpCarp
Thu, 22 Feb 2018 - 5:00 pmOCR Boot Camp - OCR
2018-02-2217:00:002018-02-2218:00:00America/TorontoOCR Boot Camp - OCROCR
Game #1090Sun, 25 Feb 2018 - 1:00 pmCarp
3832 Carp Rd.
U16 AA - HaganGCRA2018-02-2513:00:002018-02-2514:00:00America/TorontoGame - Game #1090 - U16 AA - Hagan vs GCRACarpCarp
Mon, 26 Feb 2018 - 5:30 pmTreadmill - Iber Road -
2018-02-2617:30:002018-02-2619:46:00America/TorontoTreadmill - Iber Road -
Tue, 27 Feb 2018 - 7:00 pmPeak
1565 Maple Grove Rd, Kanata, ON K2V
U16 AA - Hagan2018-02-2719:00:002018-02-2720:00:00America/TorontoPeak Performance Powerskating/DrylandPeak PerformancePeak Performance
PracticeWed, 28 Feb 2018 - 7:30 pmCarp
3832 Carp Rd.
West Ottawa - BurkeU16 AA - Hagan2018-02-2819:30:002018-02-2820:30:00America/TorontoPractice - West Ottawa - Burke vs U16 AA - HaganCarpCarp
PracticeSat, 03 Mar 2018 - 6:00 pmCarp
3832 Carp Rd.
U16 AA - HaganU16 AA - Hagan2018-03-0318:00:002018-03-0319:00:00America/TorontoPractice - U16 AA - Hagan vs U16 AA - HaganCarpCarp
Game #1097Sun, 04 Mar 2018 - 12:15 pmBlainville
1009 rue de la Mairie
LaurentidesU16 AA - Hagan2018-03-0412:15:002018-03-0413:15:00America/TorontoGame - Game #1097 - Laurentides vs U16 AA - HaganBlainvilleBlainville
Game #1098Sun, 04 Mar 2018 - 5:00 pmGilles Chabot
Rive-SudU16 AA - Hagan2018-03-0417:00:002018-03-0418:00:00America/TorontoGame - Game #1098 - Rive-Sud vs U16 AA - HaganGilles ChabotGilles Chabot
PracticeMon, 05 Mar 2018 - 5:15 pmGRC B
1500 Shea Rd
U16 AA - HaganU16 AA - Hagan2018-03-0517:15:002018-03-0518:15:00America/TorontoPractice - U16 AA - Hagan vs U16 AA - HaganGRC BGRC B
PracticeWed, 07 Mar 2018 - 7:30 pmCarp
3832 Carp Rd.
U16 AA - HaganU14 AA - Gorham2018-03-0719:30:002018-03-0720:30:00America/TorontoPractice - U16 AA - Hagan vs U14 AA - GorhamCarpCarp
Mon, 19 Mar 2018 - 5:30 pmTreadmill - Iber Road -
2018-03-1917:30:002018-03-1919:45:00America/TorontoTreadmill - Iber Road -
Mon, 26 Mar 2018 - 5:30 pmTreadmill - Iber Raod -
2018-03-2617:30:002018-03-2619:45:00America/TorontoTreadmill - Iber Raod -
     Scheduled Game        Change in time or location        Dryland        Powerskating        Team Event